2025-2026 District 20-R1 Administration Office Hours: Difference between revisions
From 20R1
Created page with "{{Event |Club Name=District 20-R1 Admin Weekly Meeting Tuesdays 8pm-9pm |Event Name=2025-2026 |Start Date=2025-11-16 20:00 |End Date=2026-06-30 21:00 |Event Beneficiaries=Lion Officers of District 20-R1 |Event Attendees=Lions Officers,Alexander Tanchoco |Event Type=District and Club Meeting |Event Service=Administration |Event Causes= |Event Location=WhatsApp, MS Teams, or over the Phone |Event Number Hours=1 |Event Number Lions= |Event Number Served= |Show=yes |}}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Event Number Lions= | |Event Number Lions= | ||
|Event Number Served= | |Event Number Served= | ||
|Show= | |Show=Yes | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|a||A | |||
|- | |||
|b||B | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:06, 17 November 2025
| Event | |
|---|---|
| Description: | ' |
| Club Name: | District 20-R1 Admin Weekly Meeting Tuesdays 8pm-9pm |
| Event Type: | District and Club Meeting |
| Event Name: | 2025-2026 |
| Start Date: | 2025-11-16 20:00 |
| End Date: | 2026-06-30 21:00 |
| Event Recurrence: | ' |
| Event Audience: | ' |
| Event Beneficiaries: | Lion Officers of District 20-R1 |
| Event Donors: | ' |
| Event Location: | WhatsApp, MS Teams, or over the Phone |
| Event Facilitators: | ' |
| Event Supports: | ' |
| Event Number Hours: | 1 |
| Event Number Lions: | ' |
| Event Number Served: | ' |
| Event Registered Attendee: | ' |
| Event Max Capacity: | ' |
| Event Admission Fee: | ' |
| Event Funds Raised: | ' |
| Event Funds Donated: |
Event Files
| Event PageID | Event Photo | Event Flyer | Event PDF | Event Recognition |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 650 | Event 650 PDF.pdf | File:Event 650 Recognition.jpeg |
| a | A |
| b | B |
